FIRSTPART CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03907040

Registered office address
Flat 55 Landau Apartments, 72 Farm Lane, London, United Kingdom, SW6 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTPART LIMITED 14 Jan 2000 - 10 Sep 2001