Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESPERE MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03906009

Registered office address
38 Island View Avenue, Christchurch, Dorset, England, BH23 4DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPERE INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jan 2000 - 03 Aug 2001