Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREE TRADE HALL HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 03905160

Registered office address
C/o Peterloo Estates Limited, Booths Park 01 Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, England, WA16 8GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERLAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 12 Jan 2000 - 26 May 2004