Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIGHTNIGHT LIMITED

Company number 03904791

Registered office address
45 South Eden Park Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELF CO TWO LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 02 Aug 2000
STAR TRAC UK LIMITED 06 Jan 2000 - 07 Mar 2000