TRINITY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03904541

Registered office address
Appledram Barns, Birdham Road, Chichester, West Sussex, United Kingdom, PO20 7EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
EGGSHELL (417) LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 16 Feb 2000