Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWBY TEAS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 03904465

Registered office address
105 Saint John Street, London, EC1M 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWBY TEAS LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 07 Mar 2000