GRAINGER PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03904370

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIP (SCHOOLS) LIMITED 06 Dec 2005 - 31 Jul 2007
GRAINGER (456) LIMITED 04 Oct 2000 - 06 Dec 2005
CROSSCO (456) LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 04 Oct 2000