BABY GRAND HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03904322

Registered office address
78-80 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 2SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SCOTSMAN HEALTH CLUBS LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 19 Jan 2005
KINDFRAME LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 20 Apr 2000