Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MFC.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 03904202

Registered office address
Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough, TS3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 823 LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 29 Dec 2000