Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DIGITAL RADIO GROUP (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 03903499

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
SCORE NOW LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 21 Sep 2000