Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELLATRIX SHIP MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03902499

Registered office address
1st Floor 63 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4N 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBBY SHIP MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 20 Aug 2008 - 25 Aug 2016
BIBBY INTERNATIONAL SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 29 Dec 1999 - 20 Aug 2008