BARRETTONLINE LIMITED

Company number 03902084

Registered office address
Barrett Court, Cutler Heights, Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 9HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1340 LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 11 Feb 2000