EDOTECH TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03902061

Registered office address
Tower Close, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 7YD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1338 LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 25 May 2000