CORSICA STREET RESOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03902044

Registered office address
Phillip Roberts & Partners, Customs House, 9 - 10 Hampshire Terrace, Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO1 2QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EHRMANNS HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 02 Jul 2010
PINCO 1336 LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 02 Jun 2000