ESP GLOBAL MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03901298

Registered office address
40 Craven Street, London, WC2N 5NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMOT LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 04 Nov 2002
CLEARFIND LIMITED 30 Dec 1999 - 05 Jan 2000