SAGEGREEN CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03900994

Registered office address
7 Weston Close, Weston Close, Northwich, England, CW9 8XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGEMAN LIMITED 23 Feb 2000 - 07 Mar 2000
MC90 LIMITED 30 Dec 1999 - 23 Feb 2000