DIEBOLD EMEA PROCESSING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03900711

Registered office address
One The Boulevard, Cain Road, Bracknell, England, RG12 1WP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEAMWELL LIMITED 29 Dec 1999 - 03 Feb 2000