O2 THIRD GENERATION

Company number 03900219

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
21 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BT3G LIMITED 21 Dec 1999 - 19 Apr 2002