Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COYOTE LOGISTICS UK LIMITED

Company number 03900050

Registered office address
5th Floor Maybrook House, Queens Gardens, Dover, Kent, CT17 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
FREIGHTEX LIMITED 03 Jun 2014 - 14 Mar 2018
X4I LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 03 Jun 2014
HACKREMCO (NO.1600) LIMITED 24 Dec 1999 - 28 Jan 2000