Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRONOLOGIC LTD

Company number 03898806

Registered office address
3 Lansdown Park, Bath, Avon, BA1 5TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESS-TO-TIME LIMITED 23 Dec 1999 - 23 May 2014