Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBIAN HERITAGE II LIMITED

Company number 03898254

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HESLEY GROUP LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 10 Oct 2005
THE HESLEY GROUP LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 29 Sep 2005
STEELRAY NO. 140 LIMITED 22 Dec 1999 - 08 Feb 2000