Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B2BSG SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 03898148

Registered office address
The Old Church, 31 Rochester Road, Aylesford, Kent, ME20 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B TO B LINKS LTD 21 Feb 2000 - 03 Apr 2018