GREATER LONDON CONVENIENCE LIMITED

Company number 03897648

Registered office address
Unit 5 Smallford Lane, Smallford, St. Albans, England, AL4 0SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENT-A-LOO LIMITED 10 Feb 2000 - 27 Aug 2010
CENTRALVALE LIMITED 21 Dec 1999 - 10 Feb 2000