CREDIT SUISSE BG STRATEGY INVESTMENTS (UK)

Company number 03897327

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LG/SL (PROPERTY MANAGEMENT) 30 Nov 2001 - 23 Dec 2009
SOVEREIGN LAND (PROPERTY MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 30 Nov 2001
LPL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 29 Feb 2000