PORTISHEAD INSURANCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03896351

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RULEGRADE LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 21 Feb 2000