VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03896321

Registered office address
210 Pentonville Road, London, England, N1 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEOLIA ENVIRONMENT DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 21 Jan 2005
THE UK COLLEGE OF ENVIRONMENT AND TRANSPORT LIMITED 24 May 2000 - 10 Feb 2004
PINCO 1329 LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 24 May 2000