Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STAMFORD PROPERTIES ONE LIMITED

Company number 03896034

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1515 LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 17 Jan 2000