STRICTLY INK LIMITED

Company number 03894590

Registered office address
3 Vicarage Gardens, East Sheen, London, SW14 8RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANIA COLLECTIBLES LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 07 Apr 2000