MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (SWANSEA) LIMITED

Company number 03893940

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (SWANSEA) LTD 07 Mar 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE (TWO) LTD 14 Dec 1999 - 07 Mar 2000