SLONECREST NO1 LIMITED

Company number 03892851

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SLONECREST LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 15 Dec 2008