120 CAMPDEN HILL ROAD LIMITED

Company number 03892404

Registered office address
The School House, 50 Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERTAINMENT CENTRES LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 08 Jun 2001