Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KWALITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03892213

Registered office address
29 The Green, London, England, N21 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COURSE STUDY TOURS LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 13 Jun 2013