CORBY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03891845

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindleyplace, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EMASH LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 17 Jan 2000