LG/SL PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03891703

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN LAND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 15 Nov 2001
LIONSGATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 14 Mar 2000