Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALUN DAVIES LIMITED

Company number 03891648

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALAN DAVIES JOINERY LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 24 Dec 1999