PADDINGTON CENTRAL I (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03891376

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BISHOPSBRIDGE (GP) LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 05 Jul 2004