HEMSCOTT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03891128

Registered office address
1 Oliver's Yard, 55-71 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMSCOTT.NET LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 25 Apr 2001