B&Q (BEXLEY) LIMITED

Company number 03889772

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire, Corporate Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B & Q 1 LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 07 Jun 2001
BONDCO 750 LIMITED 07 Dec 1999 - 14 Feb 2000