LOVE FROM HOLLY LIMITED

Company number 03889437

Registered office address
First Floor Flat, 23 Cliffe High Street, Lewes, East Sussex, England, BN7 2AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
JOSEPHILMS LIMITED 07 Dec 1999 - 02 Apr 2014