GLOUCESTER ESTATES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03889000

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOUCESTER ESTATES (WILMERSDORFER) LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 09 Jan 2002