THOMAS ROBERTS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03888795

Registered office address
Sheridan House, 40-43 Jewry Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2579) LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 24 Jan 2000