IC REALISATIONS 2008 LIMITED

Company number 03888248

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTECARE LIMITED 03 Apr 2000 - 22 Dec 2008
MEDICARE EXPRESS LIMITED 03 Dec 1999 - 03 Apr 2000