E-GO SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03886904

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EGOSOFT LIMITED 01 Dec 1999 - 29 Feb 2000