TRAINLINE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03886253

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAINLINE.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 16 Jan 2002