Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GB RECRUITMENT (STAFFS) LIMITED

Company number 03885886

Registered office address
61-63 Lower Street, Newcastle, Staffordshire, England, ST5 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GB RECRUITMENT (STAFF) LIMITED 30 Nov 1999 - 14 Dec 1999