B & Q (NEW MALDEN) LIMITED

Company number 03885269

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire, Corporate Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B & Q 4 LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 10 Dec 2001
BONDCO 753 LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 18 Apr 2000