B&Q (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company number 03885266

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire, Corporate Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
B & Q 2 LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 25 Apr 2000
BONDCO 751 LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 14 Feb 2000