AUDIOTEL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03884698

Registered office address
St. Thomas House, Mansfield Road, Derby, DE1 3TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTSPARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Nov 1999 - 13 Jan 2000