BLACK DIAMOND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03883749

Registered office address
68 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GSC GROUP LIMITED 09 Oct 2006 - 31 Oct 2011
GSC PARTNERS EUROPE LIMITED 25 Jan 2000 - 09 Oct 2006
IBIS (543) LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 25 Jan 2000