Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTSTOCK LIMITED

Company number 03883733

Registered office address
Head Office (Decathlon), 9 Maritime Street, London, England, SE16 7FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (540) LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 05 Jan 2000